Newest Games

  • play Thing Thing Arena Classic

    Thing Thing Arena Classic

    4.25 out of 5[Guide]

    Gun 'em all down in this new version of a great action classic!

  • play Thing Thing Arena Pro

    Thing Thing Arena Pro

    4.11 out of 5[Guide]

    Are you pro? Blast 'em all in this new Thing Thing game!

  • play Shadez 3

    Shadez 3

    4.24 out of 5[Guide]

    Your troops need you! Guide and upgrade them through the campaign in this new Shadez game!

  • play Gare

    Gare

    3.97 out of 5

    Blast the enemy mechs and upgrade your own - awesome graphics!

  • play Fat Slice

    Fat Slice

    3.63 out of 5

    Slice and dice your way through all the levels in this puzzle game, while dodging the bouncing balls!

  • play Missile Game 3D HS

    Missile Game 3D HS

    3.67 out of 5

    Control a guided missile as it zooms through a tunnel towards its target - how far can you get?

  • play Nightstrike

    Nightstrike

    3.36 out of 5

    Use your turret and shield to fight off wave after wave of attacking enemies!

  • play Vanguards

    Vanguards

    3.55 out of 5[Guide]

    Control your team of super-heroes as you defend the city from crooks and aliens in this innovative puzzle game!

  • play RedNBlu

    RedNBlu

    3.42 out of 5

    Fast paced shooting action - how long can you stay alive?

  • play Smileys War

    Smileys War

    3.83 out of 5

    Shoot it out with other smileys in fast-paced deathmatch fun!

Action See all Action Games

  • play Thing Thing Arena 3

    Thing Thing Arena 3

    4.31 out of 5[Guide]

    Kill your enemies... with STYLE!

  • play Shadez 2

    Shadez 2

    4.27 out of 5[Guide]

    You'll need quick fingers and quick wits to survive in this real-time stragegy game!

  • play Zombies in the Shadow

    Zombies in the Shadow

    3.43 out of 5

    The name says it all!

  • play Prince of Persia

    Prince of Persia

    3.81 out of 5

    The classic PC game. This was one of my favorites back in the stone age.

  • play BowMaster Prelude

    BowMaster Prelude

    4.15 out of 5[Guide]

    Defend your kingdom from the invading armies.

  • play ALIAS

    ALIAS

    3.89 out of 5

    Artificial Lifeform Intended for Assassination and Sabatage.

Puzzle See all Puzzle Games

  • play Crush the Castle Players Pack

    Crush the Castle Players Pack

    3.95 out of 5

    New levels created by players!

  • play Blooming Garden

    Blooming Garden

    4.10 out of 5

    Line up plants of the same type to keep your garden under control.

  • play Cyber Mice

    Cyber Mice

    3.40 out of 5

    Guide all of the mice safely to the cheese.

  • play Portal

    Portal

    3.81 out of 5

    This game takes both thinking and skill.

  • play Cube Tema

    Cube Tema

    3.63 out of 5

    A great puzzle game.

  • play Shift 4

    Shift 4

    3.84 out of 5

    A great new installment to the Shift series.

Arcade See all Arcade Games

  • play 3 in One Checkers

    3 in One Checkers

    4.27 out of 5

    You have never played checkers like this before!

  • play Madness Combat Defense

    Madness Combat Defense

    4.20 out of 5[Guide]

    Build up your defenses to fight off the Madness men!

  • play Copter

    Copter

    4.00 out of 5

    Guide your helecopter through the obstacles.

  • play Bowman

    Bowman

    3.90 out of 5

    Click and drag the mouse to set angle and power. Shoot your opponent!

  • play Breakout 360

    Breakout 360

    2.82 out of 5

    The classic game with a new 360 degree perspective

  • play wOne Designer

    wOne Designer

    3.28 out of 5

    Design your very own wOne levels, and share/play with others!

Fighting See all Fighting Games

  • play Crazy Flasher 3

    Crazy Flasher 3

    4.14 out of 5

    One of the best Flash fighting games ever!

  • play Crazy Flasher 4

    Crazy Flasher 4

    4.09 out of 5

    Use a wide variety of weapons and vehicles to fight your way through this top-view shooter.

  • play Kogent Knight

    Kogent Knight

    3.40 out of 5

    Help the knight save the princess.

  • play Muay Thai 2

    Muay Thai 2

    3.97 out of 5

    Use your Muay Thai skills to kick everything in your path!

  • play 3 Foot Ninja

    3 Foot Ninja

    3.82 out of 5

    Help your ninja fight through his enemies

  • play Kings Island 2

    Kings Island 2

    3.88 out of 5

    Kaptivo's adventure continues.

Rpg See all Rpg Games

  • play Pandemic 2

    Pandemic 2

    4.30 out of 5[Guide]

    Customize your disease and wipe out the population!

  • play BowMaster Prelude

    BowMaster Prelude

    4.15 out of 5[Guide]

    Defend your kingdom from the invading armies.

  • play Sonny

    Sonny

    4.14 out of 5

    A zombie RPG!

  • play Prince of War

    Prince of War

    3.91 out of 5

    Lead your army to victory against orcs, wizards, and dragons.

  • play Methus Tower Defense

    Methus Tower Defense

    3.73 out of 5

    Help the evil necromancer defend his castle!

  • play Defense 2

    Defense 2

    3.53 out of 5

    Build up your defenses and defend your city.

Sport See all Sport Games

Provide Feedback